bplist00—_WebMainResource’ ^WebResourceURL_WebResourceFrameName_WebResourceData_WebResourceMIMEType_WebResourceTextEncodingName_5http://lancertiming.com/results/spring18/snhu414w.htmPOŔF

Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2018 SNHU Penmen Relays - 4/14/2018                      
                       Southern New Hampshire University                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Jhanel             SO Southern ME              12.61  -2.1  6  10   
  2 Desjardins, Leah          SO Husson                   13.19  -2.1  6   8   
  3 Serafeimidou, Anna        SR St Peter's               13.37  -2.1  6   6   
  4 Decker, Megan             FR SNHU                     13.53  -2.1  6   5   
  5 Blais, Sydney             JR SNHU                     13.54  -2.1  6   4   
  6 McMorrow, Nicole          SO Assumption               13.60  -2.5  5   3   
  7 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption               13.65  -0.6  4   2   
  8 Pearson, Chellsie         FR Wheaton                  13.70  -2.1  6   1   
  9 Cummings, Sam             SO SNHU                     13.76  -2.1  6 
 10 St. Hillaire, Fatima      JR Regis - Mass             13.77  -2.1  6 
 11 Eckerson, Katherine       FR Assumption               13.88  -2.5  5 
 12 Froio, Cassie             JR Regis - Mass             13.90  -0.6  4 
 13 DePalo, Taylor            JR Colby                    13.91  -2.1  6 
 14 Goldin, Christina         FR Assumption               13.93  -0.6  4 
 15 McLean, Elizabeth         SR St Peter's               14.00  -2.5  5 
 16 Bannon, Margaret          FR Colby                    14.01  -2.5  5 
 17 Ferrara, Katie            SO Southern ME              14.05  -2.5  5 
 18 McKinnon, Arianna         SO Husson                   14.27  -0.6  4 
 19 Fitzgerald, Payton        FR Regis - Mass             14.30  -2.5  5 
 20 Daddario, Sarah           FR Wheaton                  14.40  -1.1  3 
 21 Budge, Jamie              FR Endicott                 14.40  -1.8  1 
 22 Curley, Shea              JR Husson                   14.42  -2.5  5 
 23 Trivigno, Kiera           FR Salve Regina             14.44  -1.1  3 
 24 Webb, Nyah                FR Regis - Mass             14.63  -2.5  5 
 25 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                    14.66  -0.6  4 
 26 Reinitzer, Savannah       SO SNHU                     14.67  -0.6  2 
 27 Dew, Alyssa               JR Assumption               14.72  -2.5  5 
 28 Daniels, Adreona          JR Husson                   14.75  -1.1  3 
 29 Scorsome, Miranda         JR Endicott                 14.77  -0.6  2 
 30 Nislick, Ali              FR Colby                    14.80  -1.1  3 
 31 Papa, Taylor              FR Endicott                 14.83  -0.6  2 
 32 Oliveria, Stacey          SR Plymouth St              15.19  -0.6  2 
 33 O'Neil, Shelagh           SO Regis - Mass             15.22  -0.6  4 
 34 Boucher, Danielle         FR Endicott                 15.25  -1.8  1 
 35 Montgomery, Faith         SO Regis - Mass             15.28  -0.6  4 
 36 De Oliveira, Emma            Lesley                   15.54  -1.8  1 
 37 Polson, Ashley            JR Salve Regina             15.66  -0.6  2 
 38 Gallo, Hannah             SR Univ of NE               15.81  -0.6  2  15.806
 39 Conway, Olivia            SR Salve Regina             15.81  -0.6  2  15.810
 40 Phillips, Eliza           FR Nichols                  15.95  -0.6  2 
 41 Piontkewicz, Rachel          Lesley                   16.02  -0.6  2 
 42 Ferris, Calleen           FR Johnson St               18.01  -1.8  1 
 43 Flynn, Kelly                 Lesley                   19.09  -1.8  1 
 44 Sanborn, Jenny            SO Presque Isle             19.74  -1.8  1 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavson, Emily          SR Boston-North             26.66  -1.9 10  10   
  2 Kalma, Annalies           SR St Peter's               27.09  -1.9 10   8   
  3 Desjardins, Leah          SO Husson                   27.32  -1.3  9   6   
  4 Iassogna, Madeleine       SO Assumption               27.64  -1.9  8   5   
  5 Soullier, Madison         SO Assumption               27.76  -1.3  9   4   
  6 Goldin, Christina         FR Assumption               27.83  -1.0  7 
  7 Roxo, Emily               SO Assumption               27.85  -1.3  9 
  8 Leonard, Rachel           JR Colby                    27.86  -1.9 10   3   
  9 Bernales, Constanza       SR Boston-North             28.01  -1.9 10   2   
 10 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption               28.16  -1.9  8 
 11 Miller, Cassandra         SO Assumption               28.19  -1.9  8 
 12 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    28.23  -1.9 10   1   
 13 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina             28.30  -1.0  7 
 14 Montagano, Alexandria     FR Assumption               28.32  -1.9  8 
 15 Jankowski, Julia          FR Endicott                 28.57  -1.7  5 
 16 Blais, Sydney             JR SNHU                     28.58  -1.3  9 
 17 Cummings, Sam             SO SNHU                     28.60  -1.9  8 
 18 McCarthy, Caren           SR Wheaton                  28.64  -1.9  8 
 19 DePalo, Taylor            JR Colby                    28.71  -1.9 10 
 20 Mahoney, Kristen          FR Colby                    28.72  -1.0  7 
 21 Serafeimidou, Anna        SR St Peter's               28.79  -1.3  9 
 22 Bannon, Margaret          FR Colby                    28.80  -1.3  9 
 23 Giles, Margaret           SR Colby                    28.96  -1.9  8 
 24 Lloyd, Mallory            FR Plymouth St              29.00  -2.0  6 
 25 St. Germain, Olivia       FR Assumption               29.32  -1.0  7 
 26 Claffey, Mary             JR SNHU                     29.36  -1.3  9 
 27 Fitzgerald, Payton        FR Regis - Mass             29.45  -1.7  5 
 28 Curley, Shea              JR Husson                   29.57  -2.0  6 
 29 McLean, Elizabeth         SR St Peter's               29.66  -2.0  6 
 30 Daniels, Adreona          JR Husson                   29.76  -1.0  7 
 31 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                    29.81  -2.0  6 
 32 Sullivan, Julianne        FR Endicott                 29.91  -1.7  5 
 33 Daddario, Sarah           FR Wheaton                  30.10  -1.5  2 
 34 Warnick, Brianna          JR Plymouth St              30.12  -1.7  5 
 35 Reinitzer, Savannah       SO SNHU                     30.17  -0.9  4 
 36 McKinnon, Arianna         SO Husson                   30.17  -2.0  6 
 37 Trivigno, Kiera           FR Salve Regina             30.18  -1.7  5 
 38 Vallee, Kaylie            FR Colby                    30.24  -2.0  6 
 39 Nislick, Ali              FR Colby                    30.40  -0.9  4 
 40 Meyer, Jocelyn            FR Colby                    30.50  -1.7  5 
 41 Pray, Hevyn               FR Endicott                 30.96  -0.9  4 
 42 Montgomery, Faith         SO Regis - Mass             30.98  -1.3  1 
 43 Dubois, Angela            JR Southern ME              31.20  -0.9  4 
 44 Corban, Dijana            SR St Peter's               31.41  -1.7  5 
 45 Villemaire, Sierra        JR Endicott                 31.56  -0.9  4 
 46 Vickery, Lauren           FR Endicott                 31.64  -0.9  4 
 47 Oliveria, Stacey          SR Plymouth St              31.88  -1.5  3 
 48 Gallo, Hannah             SR Univ of NE               32.21  -1.5  3 
 49 Bigay, Olivia             FR Colby                    32.32  -0.9  4 
 50 Ashokeji, Deborah         FR Plymouth St              32.55  -1.5  3 
 51 Meehan, Shannon           SO Plymouth St              32.70  -1.5  3 
 52 Ranere, Kayla                Lesley                   32.93  -1.5  2 
 53 De Oliveira, Emma            Lesley                   33.03  -1.3  1 
 54 Polson, Ashley            JR Salve Regina             33.19  -1.5  3 
 55 Gould, Kayla              JR Plymouth St              33.25  -1.5  3 
 56 Conway, Olivia            SR Salve Regina             33.77  -1.5  3 
 57 Phillips, Eliza           FR Nichols                  33.84  -1.5  2 
 58 Sugrue, Caitlin              Lesley                   34.20  -1.3  1 
 59 Goodspeed, Masha             Vermont Tech             34.20  -1.5  2 
 60 Flynn, Kelly                 Lesley                   42.10  -1.3  1 
 61 Sanborn, Jenny            SO Presque Isle             42.51  -1.5  2 
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lorenzen, Kylie           JR SNHU                     59.64   5  10   
  2 Miller, Charli            SR St Peter's               59.82   5   8   
  3 Ross, Cydney              SR Boston-North           1:00.50   5   6   
  4 Iassogna, Madeleine       SO Assumption             1:00.69   5   5   
  5 Leonard, Rachel           JR Colby                  1:01.67   5   4   
  6 Geoghegan, Maura          JR Assumption             1:02.25   5   3   
  7 Conant, Jessica           JR Plymouth St            1:03.49   4   2   
  8 Decker, Megan             FR SNHU                   1:03.53   5   1   
  9 Folkes, Olivia            FR Endicott               1:03.56   3 
 10 Waddell, Sophie           SR St Peter's             1:04.30   4 
 11 Joblin, Danielle             St Peter's             1:04.53   4 
 12 Kievman, MJ               SO Colby                  1:04.62   3 
 13 Mahoney, Kristen          FR Colby                  1:04.87   4 
 14 DelloRusso, Elena         FR Assumption             1:04.91   4 
 15 Daniels, Adreona          JR Husson                 1:05.23   3 
 16 McKinnon, Arianna         SO Husson                 1:06.25   3 
 17 Kuntz, Lauren             SR Boston-North           1:06.81   3 
 18 Fagundes, Julia              Lesley                 1:06.92   2 
 19 Jenkins, Megan            SR Salve Regina           1:08.05   2 
 20 Bigay, Olivia             FR Colby                  1:08.70   3 
 21 Meyer, Jocelyn            FR Colby                  1:08.87   2 
 22 Reinitzer, Savannah       SO SNHU                   1:09.37   2 
 23 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Island        1:09.86   4 
 24 Khimatian, Rebecca        SO Plymouth St            1:11.10   3 
 25 Ranere, Kayla                Lesley                 1:14.12   2 
 26 Gracie, Desiree           FR Nichols                1:15.08   1 
 27 Sugrue, Caitlin              Lesley                 1:18.31   1 
 28 Tapia, Elizabeth          SR Johnson St             1:18.54   1 
 29 Patel, Dhartiben          SO Regis - Mass           1:22.62   2 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Charli            SR St Peter's             2:19.92   3  10   
  2 Springhorn, Hannah        JR Colby                  2:21.69   3   8   
  3 Couto, Jill               SO Unattached             2:25.25   3   6   
  4 Morrison, Kate               St Peter's             2:28.76   3   5   
  5 Bradley, Ella             SR St Peter's             2:29.44   3 
  6 LeBlanc, Abigail          SR Wheaton                2:31.64   3   4   
  7 McCarthy, Maggie          FR Salve Regina           2:32.38   3   3   
  8 Goulette, Rileigh         SR Plymouth St            2:33.21   3   2   
  9 Polak, Alicia             SO Assumption             2:33.40   3   1   
 10 Powers, Molly             FR Salve Regina           2:33.71   3 
 11 Marston, Kialeigh         SO Assumption             2:34.65   3 
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  SO Assumption             2:35.56   2 
 13 Boucias, Madison          SO Regis - Mass           2:36.25   2 
 14 Page, Maddie              FR Husson                 2:36.43   1 
 15 Mejia, Alexis             FR Assumption             2:36.97   2 
 16 Recupero, Amanda          FR Endicott               2:38.70   3 
 17 Sefransky, Mae            FR Colby                  2:39.27   2 
 18 Ewing, Jessica            FR Plymouth St            2:39.80   2 
 19 Broadbent, Rebecca           Vermont Tech           2:40.74   1 
 20 Demming, Kaitlyn          SO Colby                  2:40.97   2 
 21 Bardier, Maddie           SR SNHU                   2:41.07   2 
 22 Piermattei, Anna          FR Colby                  2:41.86   2 
 23 Marcus, Jennifer          JR Plymouth St            2:42.77   2 
 24 Kelly, Rachel             SO Regis - Mass           2:42.86   2 
 25 Pomeroy, Laura            SO Endicott               2:44.22   2 
 26 Maki, Carolynne           SO Plymouth St            2:46.43   2 
 27 Gray, Jaden               FR Johnson St             2:48.49   1 
 28 Kehoe, Paige              SO Wheaton                2:50.14   1 
 29 Ashokeji, Deborah         FR Plymouth St            2:52.42   1 
 30 Mahon, Hunter             FR Southern ME            2:52.69   1 
 31 Mongillo, Isabella        JR Plymouth St            2:53.57   1 
 32 Sheetz, Julia             FR Endicott               2:55.91   1 
 33 Duffy, Aoife              FR Salve Regina           3:00.71   1 
 34 Jackson, Chenoa           JR Presque Isle           3:09.23   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marston, Kialeigh         SO Assumption             5:13.77   3  10   
  2 Antoniazzi, Jemima        SR St Peter's             5:19.03   3   8   
  3 Dieterich, Jill           SO SNHU                   5:21.14   3   6   
  4 Biddle, Brit              JR Colby                  5:22.32   3   5   
  5 Berube, Rebecca           SO Colby                  5:25.66   3   4   
  6 Coakley, Maura            FR SNHU                   5:26.35   3   3   
  7 Fanning, Lydia            SO Colby                  5:33.87   3 
  8 Gendron, Liberty          JR St. Anselm             5:34.85   3   2   
  9 Cohan, Holly              SO Wheaton                5:35.92   3   1   
 10 Welch, Brianna               Unattached             5:39.59   3 
 11 Hartl, Mia                FR Wheaton                5:40.13   3 
 12 Groen, Maddi              SR Wheaton                5:41.85   2 
 13 Piermattei, Anna          FR Colby                  5:45.29   2 
 14 Amato, Sara               JR Assumption             5:46.00   3 
 15 DeCesare, Sydney          FR Salve Regina           5:49.58   2 
 16 Yewcic, Julia             SO Nichols                5:49.94   1 
 17 Barrell, Anna             JR St. Anselm             5:52.50   3 
 18 Brown, Katherine          FR Wheaton                5:52.67   1 
 19 Spector, Ellie            FR Colby                  5:54.91   2 
 20 Pomeroy, Laura            SO Endicott               5:57.99   2 
 21 Dimauro, Alexandra           Lesley                 5:59.76   3 
 22 Matys, Sarah              SO Endicott               6:02.07   2 
 23 Demming, Kaitlyn          SO Colby                  6:03.99   2 
 24 Piel, Madison             SO Assumption             6:06.26   2 
 25 Keim, Abigail             JR Endicott               6:08.82   2 
 26 Donoghue, Beatrice        SO Framingham St          6:09.30   2 
 27 Brown, Ella               FR Wheaton                6:09.87   2 
 28 Cooper, Anne                 Lesley                 6:21.43   2 
 29 Clifford, Morgan          SR Husson                 6:21.65   1 
 30 Joliat, Lindsey           SO Husson                 6:22.04   1 
 31 Forde, Isabelle           SR Univ of NE             6:22.34   1 
 32 Snow, Stephanie           SR Univ of NE             6:22.86   1 
 33 Kittler, Molly            JR Salve Regina           6:26.05   1 
 34 Footer, Nicole               Lesley                 6:27.29   2 
 35 Arburr, Dana              SO Framingham St          6:27.38   1 
 36 Takahashi, Eri            FR Framingham St          6:28.05   2 
 37 Dionne, Gabrielle         FR St. Anselm             6:29.44   1 
 38 Cerullo, SaraMarie        FR CC Rhode Island        6:33.03   1 
 39 Moore, Fran               FR Salve Regina           6:33.91   2 
 40 Kearney, Michelle         SR Suffolk                6:35.84   1 
 41 Perry, Morgan             SR Framingham St          6:38.28   2 
 42 Jackson, Chenoa           JR Presque Isle           6:53.56   1 
 43 Dumond, Rhiannon          SR Univ of NE             7:47.23   1 
 44 Machado, Seraphina        SR Univ of NE             7:57.39   1 
 45 Deschrouer, Lauren        SR Lesley                 8:28.11   1 
 
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demeo, Alex               JR Salve Regina          18:45.38   2  10   
  2 Brucker, Madeline         SR Wheaton               18:57.45   2   8   
  3 Miceli, Rebecca           JR Wheaton               19:03.41   2   6   
  4 MacKay, Aleah             JR Endicott              19:09.80   2   5   
  5 Chavey, Helen             JR Colby                 19:17.47   2   4   
  6 Owen, Olivia              SO Salve Regina          19:26.07   2   3   
  7 Dennis, Haley             JR Plymouth St           19:29.91   2   2   
  8 Riley, Catie              FR Colby                 19:35.09   2   1   
  9 Southwick, Hannah         FR Colby                 19:48.32   2 
 10 Hango, Melissa               Norwich               20:06.63   2 
 11 Tremblay, Sonia           SO Colby                 20:16.78   1 
 12 Dennis, Ashley            JR SNHU                  20:32.60   2 
 13 O'Hearn, Andrea           SR Univ of NE            20:38.77   1 
 14 Joliat, Lindsey           SO Husson                20:58.35   1 
 15 Burgess, Leanne           FR Plymouth St           21:01.65   1 
 16 Wilson, Meaghan           SO St. Anselm            21:11.30   1 
 17 Bruce, Katerina           FR Salve Regina          21:35.34   1 
 18 Caronna, Beth                Lesley                21:55.83   1 
 19 Condon, Michelle          SR Univ of NE            22:14.65   1 
 20 Dimastrantonio, Maquila   SO St. Anselm            22:34.16   1 
 21 Smithers, Lian            FR St. Anselm            22:35.95   1 
 22 Murphy, Bridget           JR St. Anselm            22:48.48   1 
 23 Canalichio, Madeline      FR St. Anselm            23:02.50   1 
 24 Nern, Kelsie              SR St. Anselm            23:02.55   1 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    15.17  -1.8  3  10   
  2 Murphy, Alanna            SO SNHU                     15.42  -1.8  3   8   
  3 Fontaine, Raevyn          SR Wheaton                  15.79  -1.8  3   6   
  4 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption               16.12  -1.8  3   5   
  5 Shaw, Ellen               FR Wheaton                  16.51  -1.8  3   4   
  6 Potts, Jhanel             SO Southern ME              16.60  -1.8  3   3   
  7 Soullier, Madison         SO Assumption               16.89  -1.8  3   2   
  8 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    16.98  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Roxo, Emily               SO Assumption               17.11  -1.8  3 
 10 Gallagher, Natalie        SO SNHU                     17.41  -1.3  2 
 11 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption               17.52  -1.3  2 
 12 Kopiec, Natalie           JR Salve Regina             17.54  -1.3  2 
 13 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    17.55  -1.3  2 
 14 Shea, Samantha            FR Assumption               17.59  -1.1  1 
 15 Dew, Alyssa               JR Assumption               17.73  -1.1  1 
 16 Regan, Jess               JR Southern ME              17.82  -1.1  1 
 17 Lally, Caitlin            FR Southern ME              17.95  -1.3  2 
 18 Ferrara, Katie            SO Southern ME              17.97  -1.3  2 
 19 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SO Assumption               18.03  -1.3  2 
 20 Budge, Jamie              FR Endicott                 18.07  -1.1  1 
 21 Castelli, Amelia          FR Endicott                 18.15  -1.1  1 
 22 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption               19.48  -1.3  2 
 23 Moul, Sabrina             FR Endicott                 20.68  -1.1  1 
 24 DeNegris, Eliza           SR Univ of NE               20.90  -1.1  1 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Epplett, Abby             SR Wheaton                1:04.35   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Alanna            SO SNHU                   1:08.70   2   8   
  3 Robichaud, Nora           JR Plymouth St            1:09.06   2   6   
  4 Gallagher, Natalie        SO SNHU                   1:13.01   2   5   
  5 Kondracki, Allison        FR Husson                 1:13.48   1   4   
  6 Lally, Caitlin            FR Southern ME            1:15.13   2   3   
  7 Bagely, Eve               SO Plymouth St            1:16.00   1   2   
  8 Dessert, Jessica          JR Husson                 1:17.11   1   1   
  9 DeNegris, Eliza           SR Univ of NE             1:19.62   1 
 10 O'Neil, Shelagh           SO Regis - Mass           1:20.35   1 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brand, Madison            SO SNHU                  12:11.75   10   
  2 Pardi, Gina               SO Wheaton               12:31.83    8   
  3 Broadbent, Rebecca           Vermont Tech          12:39.20    6   
  4 Clifford, Morgan          SR Husson                13:40.01    5   
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                            49.52   3  10   
     1) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR        2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR     4) Friedland, Sara JR             
  2 Assumption  'A'                                       49.67   3   8   
     1) Jones, Abigail JR               2) McMorrow, Nicole SO            
     3) Murphy, Meghan FR               4) Santee, Emma FR                
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  49.72   3   6   
     1) Gausland, Briana SO             2) Fontaine, Raevyn SR            
     3) Spear, Saralynn FR              4) Pearson, Chellsie FR           
  4 SNHU  'A'                                             50.03   3   5   
     1) Blais, Sydney JR                2) Cummings, Sam SO               
     3) Murphy, Alanna SO               4) Lorenzen, Kylie JR             
  5 Boston-North  'A'                                     51.05   3   4   
     1) Pierre-Louis, Josette SR        2) Pellegrini, Liz SR             
     3) Gustavson, Emily SR             4) Bernales, Constanza SR         
  6 SNHU  'B'                                             51.66   3 
     1) Decker, Megan FR                2) Claffey, Mary JR               
     3) Eugene, Megan SO                4) Carper, Ashlee SR              
  7 Husson  'A'                                           52.22   3   3   
     1) Curley, Shea JR                 2) McKinnon, Arianna SO           
     3) Daniels, Adreona JR             4) Desjardins, Leah SO            
  8 Regis (Mass.)  'B'                                    52.49   2   2   
     1) Kelly, Rachel SO                2) O'Neil, Shelagh SO             
     3) Montgomery, Faith SO            4) Froio, Cassie JR               
  9 Colby  'B'                                            52.52   2 
     1) Leonard, Rachel JR              2) Bannon, Margaret FR            
     3) Vallee, Kaylie FR               4) Mahoney, Kristen FR            
 10 Plymouth State  'A'                                   52.88   2   1   
     1) Warnick, Brianna JR             2) Parsons, Jenna FR              
     3) Lloyd, Mallory FR               4) Perez, Diana JR                
 11 Salve Regina  'A'                                     53.14   2 
     1) Gunther, Erin JR                2) Smith, Devin SR                
     3) Kopiec, Natalie JR              4) Stanley, Madison SO            
 12 St Peter's  'A'                                       53.55   2 
     1) McLean, Elizabeth SR            2) Bradley, Ella SR               
     3) Corban, Dijana SR               4) Serafeimidou, Anna SR          
 13 Endicott  'A'                                         55.69   2 
     1) Papa, Taylor FR                 2) Boucher, Danielle FR           
     3) Sullivan, Julianne FR           4) Pray, Hevyn FR                 
 14 Salve Regina  'B'                                     56.66   1 
     1) Yurgaitis, Madison FR           2) Trivigno, Kiera FR             
     3) Vargo-Willeford, Grace SO       4) Polson, Ashley JR              
 15 Endicott  'B'                                         57.59   1 
     1) Scorsome, Miranda JR            2) Moul, Sabrina FR               
     3) Budge, Jamie FR                 4) Villemaire, Sierra JR          
 16 Johnson State  'A'                                  1:04.22   1 
     1) Sarr, Sala FR                   2) Pellerin, Jocelyn FR           
     3) Tapia, Elizabeth SR             4) Larson-Ruiz, Lydia FR          
 -- Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Boateng, Bernice SO             2) Webb, Nyah FR                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Payton FR           4) St. Hillaire, Fatima JR        
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 SNHU  'A'                                           4:09.99   3  10   
     1) Decker, Megan FR                2) Blais, Sydney JR               
     3) Lorenzen, Kylie JR              4) Murphy, Alanna SO              
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                4:12.70   3   8   
     1) Shaw, Ellen FR                  2) Epplett, Abby SR               
     3) Spear, Saralynn FR              4) Gausland, Briana SO            
  3 Assumption  'A'                                     4:14.23   3   6   
     1) Geoghegan, Maura JR             2) Soullier, Madison SO           
     3) Roxo, Emily SO                  4) Miller, Cassandra SO           
  4 Colby  'A'                                          4:15.06   3   5   
     1) Friedland, Sara JR              2) Giles, Margaret SR             
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR     4) Leonard, Rachel JR             
  5 St Peter's  'A'                                     4:20.16   2   4   
     1) Kalma, Annalies SR              2) Miller, Charli SR              
     3) Waddell, Sophie SR              4) Antoniazzi, Jemima SR          
  6 Salve Regina  'A'                                   4:27.92   3   3   
     1) McCarthy, Maggie FR             2) Powers, Molly FR               
     3) Smith, Devin SR                 4) Stanley, Madison SO            
  7 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:28.95   2   2   
     1) Bagely, Eve SO                  2) Robichaud, Nora JR             
     3) Lloyd, Mallory FR               4) Khimatian, Rebecca SO          
  8 Endicott  'A'                                       4:31.70   2   1   
     1) Castelli, Amelia FR             2) Recupero, Amanda FR            
     3) Jankowski, Julia FR             4) Folkes, Olivia FR              
  9 Husson  'A'                                         4:33.25   2 
     1) Page, Maddie FR                 2) McKinnon, Arianna SO           
     3) Kondracki, Allison FR           4) Daniels, Adreona JR            
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                4:33.82   1 
     1) LeBlanc, Abigail SR             2) Cohan, Holly SO                
     3) Hartl, Mia FR                   4) Groen, Maddi SR                
 11 SNHU  'B'                                           4:45.90   3 
     1) Claffey, Mary JR                2) Eugene, Megan SO               
     3) Brand, Madison SO               4) Cummings, Sam SO               
 12 Johnson State  'A'                                  5:20.07   1 
     1) Sarr, Sala FR                   2) Pellerin, Jocelyn FR           
     3) Tapia, Elizabeth SR             4) Gray, Jaden FR                 
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                         10:01.32   10   
     1) Berube, Rebecca SO              2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Fanning, Lydia SO               4) Kievman, MJ SO                 
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                10:36.12    8   
     1) Conant, Jessica JR              2) Goulette, Rileigh SR           
     3) Ewing, Jessica FR               4) Marcus, Jennifer JR            
  3 Assumption  'A'                                    11:07.24    6   
     1) Demonico, Olivia SO             2) Jones, Abigail JR              
     3) Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SO      4) Santee, Emma FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ellen               FR Wheaton                  1.56m    5-01.25  10   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   J1.56m    5-01.25   8   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 St. Germain, Olivia       FR Assumption              J1.56m    5-01.25   6   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kien, Lili                SO Southern ME              1.51m    4-11.50   5   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Montagano, Alexandria     FR Assumption               1.46m    4-09.50   3.50
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina             1.46m    4-09.50   3.50
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McCarthy, Caren           SR Wheaton                  1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hoyt, Brianna             SO Southern ME             J1.41m    4-07.50   2   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Davidson, Lauren          FR Wheaton                 J1.41m    4-07.50   0.50
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Joblin, Danielle             St Peter's              J1.41m    4-07.50   0.50
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SO Assumption               1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 11 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption               1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 -- Regan, Jess               JR Southern ME                 NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pickering, Allison        SO Southern ME              3.05m   10-00.00  10   
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Ferrara, Katie            SO Southern ME              2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Legg, Amelie              FR Assumption              J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Scher, Alexa              FR Colby                    2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
  5 Dessert, Jessica          JR Husson                  J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.14 2.35 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Robichaud, Nora           JR Plymouth St             J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.14 2.35 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Claffey, Mary             JR SNHU                     2.60m    8-06.25   2   
     2.14 2.35 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rousseau, Gianna          SO Assumption              J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.35 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Page, Maddie              FR Husson                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.14 2.35 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 MacDonald, Jaclyn         SR Husson                   2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.14 2.35 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Gould, Kayla              JR Plymouth St             J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.14 2.35 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mahon, Hunter             FR Southern ME              2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Warnick, Brianna          JR Plymouth St              2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Meehan, Shannon           SO Plymouth St              2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah             JR Assumption               5.55m   1.8  18-02.50  10   
     5.44m(1.6) 5.55m(1.8) 5.53m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Lorenzen, Kylie           JR SNHU                     5.44m   2.5  17-10.25   8   
     0.48m(1.1) 4.99m(1.3) 5.44m(2.5) 4.86m(0.3) FOUL(2.4) 5.34m(NWI)
  3 St. Hillaire, Fatima      JR Regis - Mass             5.35m   1.7  17-06.75   6   
     5.07m(0.4) 5.35m(1.7) 5.27m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                    5.34m   2.6  17-06.25   5   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL      5.34m(2.6) 5.05m(NWI) 5.13m(2.8) 5.17m(1.7)
  5 Perez, Diana              JR Plymouth St              5.26m   0.8  17-03.25   4   
     FOUL(1.0) 5.16m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL      5.26m(0.8) 5.13m(1.1)
  6 Blais, Sydney             JR SNHU                     5.19m   1.6  17-00.50   3   
     5.12m(0.4) 5.19m(1.6) 5.08m(1.0) 4.92m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 4.90m(NWI)
  7 Eckerson, Katherine       FR Assumption               5.17m   2.5  16-11.50   2   
     4.94m(0.3) 0.48m(0.8) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.5) 5.17m(2.5)
  8 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    5.16m   0.8  16-11.25   1   
     5.16m(0.8) 5.13m(2.2) 5.04m(1.6) 4.45m(0.3) 4.85m(1.3) 5.06m(1.1)
  9 Akindolie, Elizabeth      SR Wheaton                  5.14m   1.1  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(0.2) 4.82m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL(1.5) 5.14m(1.1)
 10 Kondracki, Allison        FR Husson                   4.92m   3.3  16-01.75 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.92m(3.3) FOUL(0.5)         
 11 Laliberte, Natalie        FR Wheaton                  4.74m   3.1  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.64m(1.9) 4.74m(3.1)         
 12 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    4.71m   2.0  15-05.50 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.65m(2.1) 4.71m(2.0)         
 13 Yurgaitis, Madison        FR Salve Regina             4.70m   1.1  15-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.1) 4.70m(1.1)         
 14 Murphy, Meghan            FR Assumption               4.68m   1.2  15-04.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 4.68m(1.2)         
 15 Carper, Ashlee            SR SNHU                     4.58m   0.8  15-00.50 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.58m(0.8) 4.45m(1.6)         
 15 Murphy, Bridget           JR St. Anselm               4.58m   1.7  15-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.55m(1.4) 4.58m(1.7)         
 17 Christian, Valerie           Rams Club Track          4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     4.57m(NWI) 4.29m(0.7) 4.39m(NWI)         
 18 Gunther, Erin             JR Salve Regina             4.44m   2.2  14-07.00 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.44m(2.2) 4.42m(1.0)         
 19 Sarr, Sala                FR Johnson St               4.40m   1.4  14-05.25 
     4.37m(1.7) 4.40m(1.4) 4.36m(1.0)         
 20 Kuntz, Lauren             SR Boston-North             4.23m   0.2  13-10.50 
     4.09m(0.8) FOUL      4.23m(0.2)         
 21 Vargo-Willeford, Grace    SO Salve Regina             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     3.79m(NWI) PASS      PASS(1.2)         
 22 Spear, Saralynn           FR Wheaton                  3.54m   1.3  11-07.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 3.54m(1.3) FOUL(0.5)         
 23 Gray, Jaden               FR Johnson St               3.50m   2.9  11-05.75 
     3.42m(1.6) 3.50m(2.9) 3.41m(0.8)         
 24 Dumond, Rhiannon          SR Univ of NE               3.47m   2.3  11-04.75 
     3.18m(NWI) 3.25m(1.6) 3.47m(2.3)         
 -- Mitchell, Melanie         FR Regis - Mass              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alanna            SO SNHU                    11.53m   NWI  37-10.00  10   
     11.53m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) FOUL(0.3) 11.00m(NWI) 11.02m(0.8)
  2 McMorrow, Nicole          SO Assumption              11.46m   NWI  37-07.25   8   
     FOUL      11.14m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 11.19m(0.6) PASS     
  3 Akindolie, Elizabeth      SR Wheaton                 11.22m   1.4  36-09.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.57m(0.9) 10.58m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 11.22m(1.4)
  4 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                   10.93m   NWI  35-10.50   5   
     FOUL      10.79m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI) 10.28m(0.2) 10.93m(NWI) 10.82m(NWI)
  5 Miller, Sarah             JR Assumption              10.87m   NWI  35-08.00   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.87m(NWI) 10.46m(1.2) 10.55m(1.7) PASS     
  6 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina            10.79m   1.5  35-05.00   3   
     10.42m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.69m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.79m(1.5) 10.70m(NWI)
  7 Kalma, Annalies           SR St Peter's              10.69m   NWI  35-01.00   2   
     10.69m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI)
  8 Eckerson, Katherine       FR Assumption              10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
     10.48m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 10.31m(1.2) 10.31m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI)
  9 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina            10.60m   NWI  34-09.50   1   
     10.00m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 9.88m(0.3)
 10 Gunther, Erin             JR Salve Regina            10.53m   0.9  34-06.75 
     FOUL      10.50m(1.2) 10.53m(0.9)         
 11 Vallee, Kaylie            FR Colby                   10.40m   1.3  34-01.50 
     FOUL      10.39m(NWI) 10.40m(1.3)          
 12 Murphy, Meghan            FR Assumption              10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(NWI)         
 13 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Island         10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
     9.87m(NWI) 9.84m(0.8) 10.26m(NWI)         
 14 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   10.16m   1.3  33-04.00 
     10.05m(NWI) 10.16m(1.3) 10.01m(NWI)         
 15 Kondracki, Allison        FR Husson                  10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
     10.12m(NWI) FOUL      9.90m(NWI)         
 16 Vargo-Willeford, Grace    SO Salve Regina             9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
     9.50m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI)         
 17 Dimastrantonio, Maquila   SO St. Anselm               9.33m   1.1  30-07.50 
     8.75m(NWI) 9.33m(1.1) 9.24m(NWI)         
 18 Davidson, Lauren          FR Wheaton                  9.11m   0.2  29-10.75 
     9.11m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Laliberte, Natalie        FR Wheaton                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             JR SNHU                    13.23m   43-05.00  10   
      13.23m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m
  2 Casella, Emily            SO Assumption              12.15m   39-10.50   8   
      11.72m  12.15m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m
  3 Wint, Roxann              SO Assumption              11.38m   37-04.00   6   
      10.38m  10.88m  11.27m  10.99m  11.38m  10.99m
  4 Akanegbu, Chi Chi         SO Regis - Mass            11.37m   37-03.75   5   
      11.23m  11.37m  11.15m  10.98m  10.93m  FOUL
  5 Ksepka, Liz               JR Regis - Mass            11.27m   36-11.75   4   
      FOUL  11.27m  10.77m  FOUL  10.16m  10.72m
  6 Boebel, Elliana           JR Regis - Mass            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.81m  10.40m  11.04m  10.78m  10.43m  10.68m
  7 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   10.92m   35-10.00   3   
      10.74m  10.41m  10.92m  10.23m  10.67m  10.38m
  8 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth St             10.76m   35-03.75   2   
      10.67m  10.46m  10.62m  10.32m  10.76m  FOUL
  9 Allen, Jalisa             SO SNHU                    10.24m   33-07.25   1   
      10.24m  FOUL  10.15m  9.70m  9.53m  9.93m
 10 Burnett, Faith            SR Husson                  10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.88m  9.64m  10.11m         
 11 Cooke, Elisabeth          SO Regis - Mass            10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.90m  9.87m  10.07m         
 12 Capozzi, Isabella         FR Husson                   9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.80m  9.56m         
 13 Orsorio, Sydney           FR SNHU                     9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.30m  9.38m         
 14 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.33m  8.78m         
 15 Kiefer, Ellery            FR Johnson St               9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.47m  8.71m  9.60m         
 16 Carper, Ashlee            SR SNHU                     9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.80m  9.23m  9.48m         
 17 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.68m  8.71m  9.44m         
 18 Simoniello, Katherine     SO Salve Regina             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.96m  8.49m  9.38m         
 19 Middleton, Lily              St Peter's               8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.08m  8.38m  FOUL         
 20 Rivera, Desiree           FR Nichols                  8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  8.03m  FOUL         
 21 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    8.29m   27-02.50 
      6.67m  8.07m  8.29m         
 22 Ramos, Mariah             SO Johnson St               8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  7.77m  7.87m         
 23 Veal, Jaiden                 Univ of NE               8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.53m  7.59m           
 24 Puccio, Sofia             FR Regis - Mass             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.32m  7.60m  7.31m         
 25 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth St              6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.13m  6.95m  6.76m           
 26 Buckley, Hannah           SO Endicott                 6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.16m  6.79m  6.73m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             JR SNHU                    40.06m     131-05  10   
      36.38m  36.72m  40.06m  FOUL  FOUL  37.54m
  2 Cowden, Kate              SR Regis - Mass            36.39m     119-05   8   
      33.70m  FOUL  36.39m  35.02m  34.81m  33.66m
  3 Casella, Emily            SO Assumption              34.13m     112-00   6   
      34.13m  31.85m  FOUL  33.51m  FOUL  32.99m
  4 Allen, Jalisa             SO SNHU                    33.56m     110-01   5   
      33.07m  FOUL  FOUL  33.56m  FOUL  29.76m
  5 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth St             32.89m     107-11   4   
      30.44m  30.11m  30.50m  31.81m  32.89m  30.52m
  6 Wint, Roxann              SO Assumption              32.48m     106-07   3   
      FOUL  30.69m  32.48m  31.69m  FOUL  30.41m
  7 Ksepka, Liz               JR Regis - Mass            31.67m     103-11   2   
      FOUL  29.71m  28.97m  29.71m  31.67m  FOUL
  8 Brown, Sahara                Unattached              30.90m     101-04   1   
      29.15m  FOUL  30.90m  FOUL  28.75m  FOUL
  9 Cooke, Elisabeth          SO Regis - Mass            30.41m      99-09 
      FOUL  28.38m  30.41m  30.05m  FOUL  30.17m
 10 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   30.35m      99-07 
      28.33m  29.16m  30.35m  29.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Akanegbu, Chi Chi         SO Regis - Mass            29.62m      97-02 
      27.96m  29.39m  29.62m         
 12 Simoniello, Katherine     SO Salve Regina            29.25m      95-11 
      29.25m  29.14m  FOUL         
 13 Rochefort, Tara           JR Wheaton                 29.23m      95-11 
      28.64m  26.98m  29.23m         
 14 Burnett, Faith            SR Husson                  28.99m      95-01 
      25.47m  27.57m  28.99m         
 15 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SO Wheaton                 27.55m      90-05 
      27.55m  25.75m  25.92m           
 16 Dalena, Megan             JR Nichols                 26.82m      88-00 
      24.30m  23.76m  26.82m         
 17 Orsorio, Sydney           FR SNHU                    26.39m      86-07 
      26.36m  26.39m  23.41m         
 18 Veal, Jaiden                 Univ of NE              25.65m      84-02 
      24.09m  FOUL  25.65m         
 19 Jordan, Taylor            FR Endicott                25.21m      82-08 
      23.86m  25.21m  24.36m         
 20 Rivera, Desiree           FR Nichols                 24.62m      80-09 
      24.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina            23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  23.78m  20.64m         
 22 Lillis, Erika             SO Plymouth St             23.27m      76-04 
      19.82m  23.27m  23.15m         
 23 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth St             22.39m      73-05 
      20.23m  21.29m  22.39m         
 24 Boebel, Elliana           JR Regis - Mass            22.20m      72-10 
         22.20m  FOUL         
 25 Loveley, Casey            FR Presque Isle            21.70m      71-02 
      20.25m  21.10m  21.70m         
 26 Puccio, Sofia             FR Regis - Mass            20.69m      67-10 
      FOUL  19.72m  20.69m         
 27 Ramos, Mariah             SO Johnson St              19.60m      64-04 
      18.94m  19.60m  FOUL         
 28 Fitzgerald, Linzi         FR Nichols                 18.53m      60-09 
      15.62m  18.53m  15.96m         
 29 Kiefer, Ellery            FR Johnson St              14.43m      47-04 
      FOUL  13.68m  14.43m         
 -- Capozzi, Isabella         FR Husson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Middleton, Lily              St Peter's                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Buckley, Hannah           SO Endicott                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             JR SNHU                    49.32m     161-10  10   
      45.01m  49.32m  47.86m  45.25m  45.98m  45.35m
  2 Burnett, Faith            SR Husson                  40.48m     132-10   8   
      38.85m  37.83m  36.80m  37.90m  37.68m  40.48m
  3 Rochefort, Tara           JR Wheaton                 39.64m     130-01   6   
      39.64m  FOUL  38.47m  FOUL  35.98m  FOUL
  4 Anthes, Kaitlyn           SO Nichols                 38.24m     125-05   5   
      38.00m  37.35m  38.24m  34.87m  38.09m  FOUL
  5 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth St             37.95m     124-06   4   
      32.76m  FOUL  37.95m  FOUL  FOUL  35.40m
  6 Boebel, Elliana           JR Regis - Mass            36.63m     120-02   3   
      35.85m  36.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.66m
  7 Shenian, Jillian          SO Assumption              35.02m     114-11   2   
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cooke, Elisabeth          SO Regis - Mass            33.40m     109-07   1   
      31.81m  FOUL  32.01m  33.40m  31.34m  31.98m
  9 Silva, Athena             JR Salve Regina            33.00m     108-03 
      31.80m  31.89m  32.71m  29.36m  31.66m  33.00m
 10 Capozzi, Isabella         FR Husson                  30.41m      99-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.41m         
 11 Ksepka, Liz               JR Regis - Mass            29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Middleton, Lily              St Peter's              28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.62m         
 13 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth St             27.32m      89-07 
      27.32m  25.02m  FOUL         
 14 Dang, Tina                FR Southern ME             23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grace, Elena              FR Southern ME               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wint, Roxann              SO Assumption                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Akanegbu, Chi Chi         SO Regis - Mass              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sahara                Unattached              41.50m     136-02  10   
      36.53m  37.94m  35.80m  34.82m  35.19m  41.50m
  2 Leonard, Caroline         SO Assumption              39.99m     131-02   8   
      38.21m  37.40m  39.09m  38.30m  FOUL  39.99m
  3 MacGregor, Cathryn        SR Wheaton                 38.90m     127-07   6   
      36.48m  36.73m  36.11m  37.05m  38.90m  38.40m
  4 Lievi, Michaela           SR Assumption              36.90m     121-01   5   
      FOUL  36.90m  FOUL  FOUL  32.93m  36.03m
  5 Roda, Leslie              JR Assumption              36.67m     120-04 
      35.11m  34.21m  34.60m  36.13m  36.67m  35.05m
  6 Casella, Emily            SO Assumption              36.07m     118-04 
      33.88m  35.77m  36.07m  33.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Carper, Ashlee            SR SNHU                    35.70m     117-01   4   
      32.24m  35.70m  FOUL  32.01m  FOUL  30.81m
  8 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption              30.88m     101-04 
      30.88m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Lillis, Erika             SO Plymouth St             30.87m     101-03   3   
      29.62m  28.25m  30.87m  26.71m  27.89m  30.49m
 10 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth St             30.50m     100-01   2   
      26.25m  30.50m  25.77m  25.71m  27.19m  FOUL
 11 Winkelman, Cassandra      FR Colby                   30.49m     100-00   1   
      25.43m  24.66m  30.49m  28.25m  30.01m  FOUL
 12 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                   29.30m      96-01 
      28.72m  FOUL  29.30m         
 13 Grace, Elena              FR Southern ME             29.18m      95-09 
      27.18m  29.18m  29.11m         
 14 Nemirow, Elicia           SO Salve Regina            28.50m      93-06 
      23.70m  FOUL  28.50m         
 15 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina            28.45m      93-04 
      28.31m  28.45m  27.69m         
 16 Dalena, Megan             JR Nichols                 27.71m      90-11 
      25.46m  27.71m  FOUL         
 17 LeBeau, Jillian           FR Salve Regina            27.59m      90-06 
      27.59m  27.04m  27.59m         
 18 Williams, Tyler           SO Colby                   25.86m      84-10 
      21.11m  25.86m  23.11m           
 19 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth St             25.75m      84-06 
      19.01m  19.57m  25.75m         
 20 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SO Assumption              24.62m      80-09 
      23.17m  24.62m  20.95m         
 21 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Island         24.44m      80-02 
      24.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Kiefer, Ellery            FR Johnson St              22.91m      75-02 
      22.91m  21.75m  21.14m         
 23 Dang, Tina                FR Southern ME             22.64m      74-03 
      FOUL  21.18m  22.64m         
 24 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption              22.24m      72-11 
      FOUL  22.24m  FOUL         
 25 Dubois, Angela            JR Southern ME             21.88m      71-09 
      FOUL  20.08m  21.88m         
 26 Loveley, Casey            FR Presque Isle            21.35m      70-00 
      20.47m  20.79m  21.35m          
 27 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                   20.88m      68-06 
         20.88m  19.70m         
 28 Larson-Ruiz, Lydia        FR Johnson St              20.05m      65-09 
      18.70m  20.05m  FOUL         
 29 Phillips, Eliza           FR Nichols                 19.40m      63-08 
      18.83m  19.40m  18.51m         
 30 Pepka, Jocelyn            SR Nichols                 18.60m      61-00 
      15.51m  16.01m  18.60m         
 31 Ramos, Mariah             SO Johnson St              17.84m      58-06 
      17.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Dumond, Rhiannon          SR Univ of NE              15.56m      51-00 
      14.14m  FOUL  15.56m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Assumption                 138.50     2) SNHU                      138   
    3) Colby                       94        4) Wheaton (Mass.)            90.50
    5) St Peter's                  51.50     6) Plymouth State             47   
    7) Southern Maine              41        8) Husson                     39   
    9) Regis (Mass.)               31       10) Salve Regina               26.50
   11) Boston-North                22       12) Vermont Tech                6   
   12) Endicott                     6       14) Nichols                     5   
   15) St. Anselm                   2